simplehuman 266ml Sensor Pump, Rechargeable Automatic Liquid Soap Dispenser, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, Brushed Stainless Steel, ST1082

Simplehuman 266ml Rechargeable Sensor Soap Pump Dispenser, Brushed Stainless Steel

simplehuman 266ml Sensor Pump, Rechargeable Automatic Liquid Soap Dispenser, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, Brushed Stainless Steel, ST1082

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.99
Free Delivery

SIMPLEHUMAN Liquid Sensor Soap Dispenser - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

simplehuman 266ml Sensor Pump, Rechargeable Automatic Liquid Soap Dispenser, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, Brushed Stainless Steel, ST1082

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Simplehuman Liquid Sensor Pump Brushed - Stainless Steel

2-5 business days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 266Ml Rechargeable Sensor Soap Pump, Automatic Hand Motion Soap Dispenser, Brushed Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

simplehuman 266ml Sensor Pump, Rechargeable Automatic Liquid Soap Dispenser, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, Brushed Stainless Steel, ST1082

£77.53
Free Delivery

simplehuman ST1082 soap dispenser 0.266 L Stainless steel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.40
Delivery from £24.00
simplehuman 266ml Sensor Pump, Rechargeable Automatic Liquid Soap Dispenser, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, Brushed Stainless Steel, ST1082

Cheapest offer

touch free. germ free.: Our sensor pump is the perfect tool for cleaning hands, dispensing soap and sanitiser touch free to prevent the spread of germs. fast, precise and completely clog-proof: Our pump system forces the liquid through an air-tight tube. It's such an efficient system, it can dispense a wide variety of soap or sanitiser in a fraction of a second. ideal for the whole family: Whether your hands are big or little, our variable dispense volume control allows each family member to choose the right amount of soap — up close for a small dab, and farther away for more. better power control: On/off switch facilitates easy cleaning without unexpected soap dispenses. Recharge plug on the back is easy to access, and one charge lasts 3 months. always spotless: With an IP67 waterproof rating, you can confidently rinse the sensor pump in the sink to keep it looking clean and new., Weight: 0.88 pounds, Manufacturer: simplehuman
£62.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Battery

Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)

Power

Battery operated Yes
Battery type Built-in

Features

International Protection (IP) code IP67
Easy to clean Yes
Easy to refill Yes
Product colour Stainless steel
Material Stainless steel
Capacity 0.266 L
Placement Desk
Number of soap amount settings 2
Nozzle material Stainless steel
Adjustable soap amount Yes
Touchless control Yes
Suitable location Bathroom, Kitchen, Toilet
Hangable No

Weight & dimensions

Height 163 mm
Depth 112 mm
Width 70 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much