simplehuman BT1029 444ml Triple Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Pump for Soap, Shampoo, Conditioner, Shower Gel, Suitable for Bathroom, Easy to Install, Rustproof, Brushed Stainless Steel

Simplehuman Soap dispenser triple wall mounted pumps Chrome

simplehuman BT1029 444ml Triple Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Pump for Soap, Shampoo, Conditioner, Shower Gel, Suitable for Bathroom, Easy to Install, Rustproof, Brushed Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

simplehuman BT1029 444ml Triple Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Pump for Soap, Shampoo, Conditioner, Shower Gel, Suitable for Bathroom, Easy to Install, Rustproof, Brushed Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.10
27.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

simplehuman BT1029 444ml Triple Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Pump for Soap, Shampoo, Conditioner, Shower Gel, Suitable for Bathroom, Easy to Install, Rustproof, Brushed Stainless Steel

£84.31
Free Delivery

simplehuman BT1029 soap dispenser 0.444 L Stainless steel, Transparent

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.94
Delivery from £24.00

simplehuman Spender mit Wandhalterung 3e NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.26
Free Delivery
simplehuman BT1029 444ml Triple Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Pump for Soap, Shampoo, Conditioner, Shower Gel, Suitable for Bathroom, Easy to Install, Rustproof, Brushed Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

More suds, less clutter: Our wall mount pumps eliminate bottle clutter and keep everything you need within easy reach. I'm ergonomic: Our durable die-cast t-bar lever makes it easy to dispense just the right amount of soap, shampoo or conditioner. easy to install: Install: Installs easily with double-sided tape (smooth, even surfaces only) or use screws for the most secure fitting. No messy spills: Wide opening makes refills fast, easy, and spill-free. Easy to clean: Dispenser lifts off wall plate for easy cleaning or refill., Weight: 2.4030386558 Pounds, Manufacturer: simplehuman
£80.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Mounting brackets included Yes

Features

Viewing window Yes
Product colour Stainless steel, Transparent
Material Plastic
Capacity 0.444 L
Placement Wall

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

simplehuman 295ml Pulse Pump Liquid Soap Dispenser, Effortless Dispensing, Drip and Clog Free, Quick and Easy Refill, Fingerprint-Proof, Brushed Stainless Steel, KT1183
£40.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIMPLEHUMAN Wall Mount Soap Dispensing Pump
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery