HOMCOM Single Size Metal Bed Frame w/ Headboard & Footboard, 97x195x103cm

Single Metal Bed Frame with Headboard & Footboard - Strong Slat Support Solid Bedstead Base w/ Underbed Storage Space - No Box Spring Needed - - Home

HOMCOM Single Size Metal Bed Frame w/ Headboard & Footboard, 97x195x103cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£70.19
Free Delivery

Single Metal Bed Frame with Headboard & Footboard - Strong Slat Support Solid Bedstead Base w/ Underbed Storage Space - No Box Spring Needed - - Home

2 to 4 working days
£74.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Single Size Metal Bed Frame w/ Headboard & Footboard

2-3 days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Metal Bed Frame W/ Headboard & Footboard In Black Black

Unknown
£79.05

HOMCOM Single Size Metal Bed Frame w/ Headboard/Footboard, Black

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Metal Bed Frame w/ Headboard & Footboard in Black | Size: Single HOMCOM Black Single

3-5 working days
£81.60

Homcom Single Size Metal Bed Frame W/ Headboard & Footboard, 97X195X103Cm

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beautissu Guest Bed 90x200cm Venetia Single Bed with Mattress Included ? Folding Bed for Adults with Metal Steel Frame Foam Core Mattress Travel &
£184.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Black Single Metal Bed Frame with Headboard
£49.93
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(white, 120 cm) vidaXL Metal Headboard Bed Header Bed Headboard Black Headboard Black 80 cm
£43.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Single Size Metal Bed Frame w/ Headboard & Footboard, 97x195x103cm

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM single bed frame brings an industrial look to the bedroom, combining a black metal frame with a rustic brown headboard and footboard. Designed for everyday use, it features a minimal, rugged style that suits a wide range of interiors. Built with a steel slat structure and heavy-duty metal legs, the frame is designed to provide full support while helping to reduce squeaks. A 31cm clearance underneath creates practical under-bed storage space for boxes, shoes and other items, helping to keep the room looking tidy. Key features Industrial-style design with black frame and rustic brown headboard and footboard Material: steel and MDF Built-in slats with steel slat structure Heavy-duty metal legs for added support 31cm clearance underneath for under-bed storage Headboard sits flat against the wall to help stop the mattress slipping Self-assembly required Model number: 831-4...
£70.19
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com