Sinter 005 Avid Mtb Race Organic Disc Brake Pads Green One Size Green

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sinter Disc Brake Pads - 005 Avid - Single Pair - Green

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Sinter Brake Pads - 05 Avid Juicy & Bb7: Green CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.10
Free Delivery

SINTER - 05 AVID JUICY & BB7 Disc Brake Pads: GREEN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.10
Free Delivery

Sinter Disc Brake Pads 005 Avid S2032 Metal Can Carded Green - Single Pair

£31.27
Free Delivery

Sinter Disc Brake Pads 005 Avid S2032 Metal Can Carded Green - Single Pair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Free Delivery
Sinter 005 Avid Mtb Race Organic Disc Brake Pads Green One Size Green

Cheapest offer

Unleash maximum stopping power and control on the trails with SINTER 005 Avid MTB Race organic disc brake pads. Engineered for aggressive riding and demanding conditions, these premium Pads deliver exceptional performance and durability, ensuring you can confidently tackle any descent. Experience consistent braking power and precise modulation, giving you the ultimate control over your speed and line.These SINTER 005 organic disc brake pads are specifically designed for Avid MTB Race brake systems, providing a perfect fit and optimal functionality. They offer superior heat dissipation, preventing fade and maintaining consistent braking performance even during prolonged, intense braking sessions. This makes them ideal for enduro, downhill, and all-mountain riding where reliable braking is paramount. The organic compound formulation provides a quieter braking experience compared to sintered metallic pads, minimizing noise and vibration for a smoother, more enjoyable ride.SINTER 005 Avid
£13.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sinter Disc Brake Pads - 005 Avid - Single Pair - Blue
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sinter Disc Brake Pads - Avid Elixir - Single Pair - Red
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sinter 06 Avid & Sram (Elixir, DB, Level) Brake Pads Green
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Brenta Ciclo Juicy 3/5/7/carbon/ultimate Avid Sintered Disc Brake Pads Silver One Size Black / Silver
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99