Sinter 21 Magura (MT5, MT7) Brake Pads Green

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£13.47
Delivery from £2.95

Sinter 021 Magura Mtb Race Organic Disc Brake Pads Green One Size Green

11 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sinter Disc Brake Pads - 021 Magura - Single Pair - Green

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Sinter Brake Pads - 21 Magura (Mt5, Mt7): Green CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.10
Free Delivery

SINTER - 21 MAGURA (4 Piston) Disc Brake Pads: GREEN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.79
Free Delivery

Sinter Disc Brake Pads 021 Magura S2032 Metal Can Carded Green - Single Pair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Free Delivery

Sinter Disc Brake Pads 021 Magura S2032 Metal Can Carded Green - Single Pair

£31.27
Free Delivery
Sinter 21 Magura (MT5, MT7) Brake Pads Green

Cheapest offer

Brake CalliperMaguraMT Trail (FW), MT5, MT5 eStop, MT5e, MT7GreenThe green series Sinter RACE bicycle brake pads are designed with one thing in mind - extreme braking performance in diverse temperature conditions.The braking compound is a state-of-the-art material, used by Sinter Brakes racing team in the UCI Mountain bike Downhill World Championship. They enable racers to brake aggressively, while maintaining the ultimate power of control in all situations - regardless of the riding surface.Deploy them in dry weather, on- or off-road, whenever the braking system overheating might be an issue.RacingExtreme breaking performance in diverse temperature conditionsAggressive bite, soft compoundQuietBlueThe pad is adapted to provide constant braking power, high modulation, and comfort on the brake lever, as well as slow wear across all temperature conditions.That is what makes it especially suitable for e-bikes and other heavy bicycles.Extra long pad lifeFade resistantDesigned for heavier bi
£13.47
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Sinter 021 Magura E-bike Organic Disc Brake Pads Blue One Size Blue
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sinter Disc Brake Pads - Magura MT - Single Pair - Red
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery