SIP Airmate Air Compressor Oil-Lubricated Direct Drive, 230V 50L 2hp 1.5kW 116psi 8 Bar 8CFM

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.00
Free Delivery

SIP DD 2hp 50L Direct Drive Compressor

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£156.00
Free Delivery

Sip 06459 Rc2/50 Compressor

3-5 working days
£162.11
Free Delivery

Sip Rc2/50 Direct Drive Compressor

1-3 working days
£190.78
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate Air Compressor Oil-Lubricated Direct Drive, 230V 50L 2hp 1.5kW 116psi 8 Bar 8CFM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£198.03
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate Air Compressor Oil-Lubricated Direct Drive, 230V 50L 2hp 1.5kW 116psi 8 Bar 8CFM

In stock
£198.78
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate Air Compressor Oil-Lubricated Direct Drive, 230V 50L 2hp 1.5kW 116psi 8 Bar 8CFM

In stock
£218.30
Free Delivery

SIP RC2/50 Direct Drive Compressor in Black SIP Black

3-5 working days
£237.62

Similar products

Sip 06476 Bd 3Hp 150Ltr Belt Drive Compressor
£589.27
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SIP Airmate Belt Drive Air Compressor, 230V 13A, 50L, 3hp / 2.2kW, 145psi / 10 Bar 14CFM 97dB
£379.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIP OL197/10RC 10L Direct Drive Compressor (110V)
£305.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIP Airmate Air Compressor Belt Drive 230V 3HP 200L 10 Bar 14CFM 97dB 06477
£699.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sip 06458 Bd 3Hp 100Ltr Belt Drive Compressor
£429.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIP Airmate Air Compressor Oil-Lubricated Direct Drive, 230V 50L 2hp 1.5kW 116psi 8 Bar 8CFM

Cheapest offer

The SIP Airmate Air Compressor is a powerful 2hp, 230V unit, perfect for operating various air tools and air compressor accessories in your workshop With a 50 litre air tank and a maximum pressure of 116psi and 8CFM, this portable air compressor is ideal for both professional and DIY projects Designed for versatility, this air compressor is suitable for general purpose applications; ideal air compressor for cleaning and inflation tasks The oil-lubricated direct drive system ensures efficient performance, perfect reliable choice for air compressor tools & air compressor accessories Compact yet powerful, this mini air compressor delivers 8CFM, making it an excellent addition to your collection of workshop tools and air tool kits, Weight: 69.114919137 pounds, Manufacturer: SIP
£156.00
amazon.co.uk