SIP 1" Petrol Water Pump, 2.6hp 4-Stroke Engine, 116L/min Flow Rate, 30m Pumping & 7m Suction Head

SIP Petrol Water Pump 04913 1" 2.6hp 4-stroke, 116 L/min, 30m pumping & 7m suction, Black

SIP 1" Petrol Water Pump, 2.6hp 4-Stroke Engine, 116L/min Flow Rate, 30m Pumping & 7m Suction Head

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.00
Free Delivery

SIP 04913 1" Petrol Powered Water Pump

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£169.00

SIP 1 inch Petrol Water Pump 1900W - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£176.00
Free Delivery

Sip 04913 1in Petrol-Driven Water Pump

3-5 working days
£188.44
Free Delivery

SIP 1" Petrol Water Pump, 2.6hp 4-Stroke Engine, 116L/min Flow Rate, 30m Pumping & 7m Suction Head

In stock
£197.62
Free Delivery

SIP 1" Petrol Water Pump, 2.6hp 4-Stroke Engine, 116L/min Flow Rate, 30m Pumping & 7m Suction Head

In stock
£204.99
Free Delivery

Sip 1 Inch Petrol Water Pump - L40 X W25 X H40 Cm

1-3 working days
£209.71
Free Delivery

SIP 1" Petrol Water Pump, 2.6hp 4-Stroke Engine, 116L/min Flow Rate, 30m Pumping & 7m Suction Head

In stock
£213.77
Free Delivery

SIP 1" Petrol Water Pump, 2.6hp 4-Stroke Engine, 116L/min Flow Rate, 30m Pumping & 7m Suction Head

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£224.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

LifeStraw - Sip - Water filter size One Size, blue
£24.95
Compare 13 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
LifeStraw Sip Water Filter - Stormy Blue
£24.95
Compare 14 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Owala FreeSip Sway - Stainless Steel - 40-oz. - Green (Eucalyptus)
£67.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.17
Hydro Flask Wide Flex Sip Lid-12 Oz Thermal Bottle Blue 12 oz
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SIP 1" Petrol Water Pump, 2.6hp 4-Stroke Engine, 116L/min Flow Rate, 30m Pumping & 7m Suction Head

Cheapest offer

The SIP 1 Inch Petrol Water Pump features a powerful 2.6hp 4-stroke engine, ideal water pump for efficiently emptying pools, ponds & hot tubs easily With a high flow rate of 116L/min, this petrol water pump with recoil starter is perfect for flood water removal, acting as a reliable flood pump Equipped with a 30m pumping head, this water pump 1 inch model is perfect for challenging tasks, such as a dirty water pump for flood water removal The SIP Water Pump is a reliable 4 stroke option, suitable for both clean and dirty water applications, including use as a pool pump to empty water With its robust construction, this water pump is an excellent choice for a flood kit or a water pump to empty ponds, pools and water butts effectively
£169.00
amazon.co.uk