SIP QT Air Compressor Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 24L 1.5hp 1.1kW 116psi 8 Bar 8CFM

Sip Qt Air Dd 1.5Hp 24Ltr Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive Compressor 05491

SIP QT Air Compressor Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 24L 1.5hp 1.1kW 116psi 8 Bar 8CFM

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£216.00
Free Delivery

SIP QT AIR DD 1.5hp 24L Ultra Low Noise Oil Free Direct Drive Compressor

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£216.00
Free Delivery

Sip Qt Air Dd 1.5Hp 24Ltr Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive Compressor 05491

3-5 working days
£232.86
Free Delivery

SIP QT Air Compressor Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 24L 1.5hp 1.1kW 116psi 8 Bar 8CFM

In stock
£264.27
Free Delivery

SIP QT AIR DD 1.5HP 24 Litre Direct Drive Compressor - Black SIP Black

3-5 working days
£318.23

Similar products

Sip Qt Air Dd 4.5Hp 150Ltr Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive Compressor 05497
£910.70
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sip Qt Air Dd 3Hp 100Ltr Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive Compressor 05494
£468.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SIP QT 6L Low Noise Direct Drive Compressor
£150.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SIP QT Air Compressor Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 24L 1.5hp 1.1kW 116psi 8 Bar 8CFM

Cheapest offer

The SIP QT Air Compressor is a silent air compressor designed for ultra-low noise operation, perfect for workshops where noise reduction is essential This portable air compressor features a 24 litre air tank & a 1.5hp motor, providing reliable performance for air tools & air compressor accessories With a maximum pressure of 116psi, this air compressor is ideal for airbrush compressor applications, air compressor for nailing, stapling & inflation The oil-free direct drive design ensures minimal maintenance, making it a convenient choice for a hassle-free mini air compressor for your air tools Compact and efficient, this electric air compressor is perfect for hobbyists and professionals alike, offering versatility for air compressor tools, Weight: 60.62712205 Pounds, Manufacturer: SIP
£216.00
amazon.co.uk