Sip Qt Air Dd 4.5Hp 150Ltr Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive Compressor 05497

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£910.70
Free Delivery

SIP QT AIR DD 4.5hp 150ltr Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive Compressor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£971.48
Free Delivery

Sip Qt Air Dd 4.5Hp 150 Litre Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive Compressor - L120 X W45 X H81.5 Cm - Black

1-3 working days
£1,092.61
Free Delivery

SIP QT Air Compressor Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 150L 4.5hp 3.3kW 116psi 22.8CFM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,104.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sip Qt Air Dd 3Hp 100Ltr Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive Compressor 05494
£468.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SIP QT 6L Low Noise Direct Drive Compressor
£150.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sip Qt Air Dd 4.5Hp 150Ltr Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive Compressor 05497

Cheapest offer

The Sip Qt Air Dd 4.5Hp 150Ltr Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive Compressor Is A Powerful And Innovative Ultra Low Noise Compressor Which Features Slow-Running 4-Pole Motor Pump Units For Up To 50% Longer Working Life Compared To Standard Sip 2-Pole Motor Air Compressors.Built To Support Demanding Applications Requiring Higher Air Volume In Automotive Settings And Large Workshops This Oil-Free Direct Drive Compressor Delivers 22.8Cfm Piston Displacement Resulting In 18.2Cfm Free Air Delivery (Fad) From A Single-Phase Supply. Operating At An Ultra Low 67Db It's Perfect For Work Areas Where Noise Level Is A Consideration.A Wheel-Mounted Design With Swivel Front Castors And U-Handle Allows For Full Movement In A Variety Of Work Area Settings For Added Flexibility. The Supplied U-Handle Also Includes A Bracket For Mounting A Separate Sip Air Hose Reel For Added Versatility.Applications & Uses: Designed For Automotive Settings And Large Workshops. Ideal For Spraying Applications Pneumat
£910.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com