Sisley 7 - Havana

Sisley Phyto Eye Twist 07 Havana

Sisley 7 - Havana

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£35.24
Free Delivery

Sisley - Phyto Eye Twist - #7 Havana 1.5g/0.05oz

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Free Delivery

Sisley Paris Phyto-Eye Twist (Various Shades) 1.5g - 7 Havana

2 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto-Eye Twist 1.5G 7 Havana

2 to 3 day delivery
£44.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto-eye Twist - Havana

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£44.00
Delivery from £4.50

Sisley Sisley Phyto-Eye Twist Havana

2 to 5 day
£44.00

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients DIMETHICONE, TRIMETHYLSILOXYSILICATE, SYNTHETIC FLUORPHLOGOPITE, CALCIUM ALUMINUM BOROSILICATE, LAUROYL LYSINE, POLYMETHYLSILSESQUIOXANE, CALCIUM SODIUM BOROSILICATE, POLYETHYLENE, SYNTHETIC WAX, OCTYLDODECANOL, OZOKERITE, DISTEARDIMONIUM HECTORITE, CAMELLIA OLEIFERA SEED OIL, CAMELLIA SINENSIS LEAF EXTRACT, LILIUM CANDIDUM FLOWER EXTRACT, PROPYLENE CARBONATE, CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE, HELIANTHUS ANNUUS (SUNFLOWER) SEED OIL, LECITHIN, TIN OXIDE, CITRIC ACID, TOCOPHEROL, ASCORBYL PALMITATE, MAY CONTAIN [+/- IRON OXIDES (CI 77499, CI 77491, CI 77492), MANGANESE VIOLET (CI 77742), MICA (CI 77019), FERRIC AMMONIUM FERROCYANIDE (CI 77510), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (CI 77891), ULTRAMARINES (CI 77007), FERRIC FERROCYANIDE (CI 77510), BLUE 1 LAKE (CI 42090), YELLOW 5 LAKE (CI 19140)]. IL#2A
How to use Apply directly to the eyelids: - For a veil of color: apply to eyelid then blend color with fingertip. - For an intense look: directly apply color to eyelid with the pencil. - For a graphic look: use the XXL eyeliner to accentuate the lash line. All make-up styles are possible, simply vary how you apply the product to suit your mood.
Use as eyeshadows Yes
Colour group Brown
Built-in smudge brush No
Waterproof Yes
Suitable for Women
Long-lasting Yes
Smudge-proof Yes
Dispenser type Pencil
Substance Cream
Capacity 1.5 g
Finishing Shimmer
Colour name Havana
Colour code 7

Product information

At a glance

• Easy blending for a flawless finish
• Vivid colour with a single application
• Durable formula for long-lasting wear

Similar products

Sisley Phyto Eye Twist #01 Topaze 1.5 Gr
£22.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Eye Twist 03 Khaki Pencil Green Woman
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Phyto Eye Twist 4 Steel
£32.25
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Eye Twist 2 Bronze
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Phyto Eye Twist 08 Black Diamond
£32.25
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Sisley 7 - Havana

Cheapest offer

Lápiz de Ojos Phyto Eye Twist Sisley es lo que necesitas para reforzar al máximo tu atractivo! Apuesta por la calidad de los productos...
£35.24
10-15 days
onbuy.com