Sisley Paris Phyto-Levres Perfect Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - 2 Beige Naturel

Sisley Phyto Levres Perfect Lip Liner Beige Naturel

Sisley Paris Phyto-Levres Perfect Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - 2 Beige Naturel

Cheapest Price
2 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto-Lèvres Perfect Lip Liner 1.2G 2 Beige Naturel

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£52.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto-lip Perfect Lipliner - Beige Naturel

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.50

Sisley Sisley Phyto-LÈVres Perfect Lip Pencil Beige Natural

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£52.00

Sisley Nude Lip Liner Pencil Phyto-Levres Perfect Lipliner 2 Beige Naturel

6-10 days
£103.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sisley Phyto Levres Perfect Lip Liner Chocolat
£36.80
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Levres Perfect Lip Liner Rose The
£40.16
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto-Levres Perfect Lip Pencil - 09 Fushia
£43.35
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Levres Perfect Lipliner - #Rose Passion 1.2g/0.04oz
Free Delivery
Sisley Paris Phyto-Levres Perfect Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - 2 Beige Naturel

Cheapest offer

SISLEY-PARIS' Phyto-Lèvres Perfect has a super-smooth, snag-free formula that not only enhances the shape of your lips, but it also nourishes and hydrates them, too. Enriched with moisturising kokum butter and phytosqualane, this comforting formula leaves your lips feeling beautifully soft and supple with the addition of aloe vera extract and jojoba oil. With an attached pro-style brush to ensure precise application, this long-wearing pencil imparts a satin-smooth and radiant finish (all while ensuring your lipstick doesn't bleed). Choose from ten different shades, including 'Ruby', 'Rose Passion' and 'Auburn'. Expect your pout to look on point.
£52.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk