Sisley Phyto Perfe Auburn Lip Liner Orange Woman

Sisley Phyto Levres Perfect Lip Liner Auburn

Sisley Phyto Perfe Auburn Lip Liner Orange Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sisley Phyto Levres Perfect Lipstick 1.2 gr 10Auburn

2-6 working days
£35.28
Delivery from £3.99

Phyto Levres Perfect Lipliner - # Auburn - 1.2g/0.04oz

10-15 days
£35.66
Free Delivery

Sisley - Phyto Levres Perfect Lipliner - # Auburn 1.2g/0.04oz

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto-Lèvres Perfect Lip Liner 1.2G 10 Auburn

2 to 3 day delivery
£52.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto-levres Perfect Lip Pencil - Auburn

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.50

Sisley Sisley Phyto-Lèvres Perfect Lip Pencil Auburn

2 to 5 day
£52.00

Similar products

Sisley Phyto Levres Perfect Lip Liner Chocolat
£36.80
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Levres Perfect Lip Liner Rose The
£40.16
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto-Levres Perfect Lip Pencil - 09 Fushia
£43.35
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Levres Perfect Lipliner - #Rose Passion 1.2g/0.04oz
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Perfe Auburn Lip Liner Orange Woman

Cheapest offer

Define and enhance your lips with Sisley Phyto-Levres Perfect Auburn Lip Liner, a luxurious and long-lasting lip pencil designed for effortless precision and vibrant color. This richly pigmented lip liner glides on smoothly, creating a flawless canvas for lipstick application while preventing feathering and bleeding. Experience the perfect pout with a lip liner that combines makeup artistry with skincare benefits.The Phyto-Levres Perfect Auburn Lip Liner is more than just makeup, it´s a treatment for your lips. Its creamy, comfortable formula is enriched with key ingredients that help to hydrate and condition, leaving your lips feeling soft and supple. This lip liner helps to smooth the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles around the lip contour, creating a more youthful and defined look. The precise tip allows for effortless application, whether you´re creating a natural, everyday look or a bold, dramatic statement.Profilers: Ideal for those seeking a high-quality, long-lasting lip l
£33.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)