Sisley Phyto Khol Perfect Eyeliner Pencil Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Eyeliner Pencil Brown 2 Phyto Khol Perfect Eye Liner Eye Long Lasting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto Khol Perfect Eyeliner Pencil Brown

2-3 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Sisley Paris Phyto-Khol Perfect Liner 1.5g (Various Shades) - Brown

2 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto-Khol Perfect 1.2G 2 Brown

2 to 3 day delivery
£52.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto-khol Perfect Eye Pencil - Brown

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.50

Product Information

Features

Ingredients BEESWAX/CIRE D’ABEILLE (CERA ALBA), OCTYLDODECANOL, ISODECYL NEOPENTANOATE, POLYBUTENE, COPERNICIA CERIFERA (CARNAUBA) WAX/CIRE DE CARNAUBA, POLYMETHYL METHACRYLATE, RICINUS COMMUNIS (CASTOR) SEED OIL, PARAFFIN, HYDROGENATED COCO-GLYCERIDES, DIPENTAERYTHRITYL TETRAHYDROXYSTEARATE/TETRAISOSTEARATE, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, ROSA CANINA FRUIT OIL, MICROCRYSTALLINE WAX/CIRE MICROCRISTALLINE (CERA MICROCRISTALLINA), SYNTHETIC WAX, ETHYLENE/PROPYLENE COPOLYMER, POLYETHYLENE, LECITHIN, GLYCERYL STEARATE, GLYCERYL OLEATE, CITRIC ACID, TOCOPHEROL, ASCORBYL PALMITATE, MAY CONTAIN [+/- IRON OXIDES (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), MICA (CI 77019), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (CI 77891), FERRIC FERROCYANIDE (CI 77510)]. IL#1A
Colour group Brown
Built-in smudge brush Yes
Waterproof No
Suitable for Women
Dispenser type Pencil
Substance Kohl
Capacity 1.2 g
Skin care effect Smoothing, Softening
Colour name Brown
Colour code 02

Product information

At a glance

• Soft, creamy texture for smooth application.
• Long-lasting and resistant to water.
• Chic design for effortless portability.

Similar products

Sisley Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Stylo Liner 2 Matte Tonka
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Khol Star Waterproof 5 Sparkling Blue
£32.90
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
CHANEL Stylo Sourcils Waterproof 806 Blond Tendre 0.27 g
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Khol Star Waterproof 9 Sparkling Pearl
£30.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Phyto Khol Star Waterproof 8 Mystic Green
£32.90
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Khol Perfect Eyeliner Pencil Brown

Cheapest offer

£34.00
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.