Skechers Aero Burst 38½ Gray Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Hands Free Slip-Ins Sneaker, Light Gray/Blue, 8.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Aero Burst Sneaker in Light Gray/Blue, Size 5.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable , Arch Fit , Hyper Burst

5-7 business days
£150.00
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers Aero Burst 38½ Gray Women

Cheapest offer

Skechers Aero Burst is a light and Comfortable Running shoe for you who want a Pleasant and Hassle-free Running Experience in Everyday life. The shoe is Developed with a focus on Comfort and Lightness and is aimed at Runners who want a shoe that feels easy and Inviting from the first step both on short runs and Longer Volume Training. The soft and light Cushioning Provides a Comfortable Sensation Underfoot. Aero Burst has a Smooth and Stable Transition, Making it Suitable for easy and Moderate paces on Asphalt. The Breathable mesh upper Ensures good Ventilation and a Comfortable fit, while the Outsole Provides Stable grip and Durability for daily use. Skechers Aero Burst is a solid Choice for the Runner who Prioritizes Comfort, low Weight, and a Running shoe that just works run after run.
£149.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Running shoes Skechers Aero Burst 43
£87.90
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Skechers Skx Aero Burst Running Shoes Blue EU 42 Men
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers AERO Burst Running Shoes Mens 8 (42) Blue
£125.30
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Men's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, White/Multi, 6 UK
£150.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers AERO Burst Running Shoes Womens 4 (37) White
£146.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery