Skechers 403647L/CCLM UNO GEN1 - COLOR SURGE Boys Casual Shoes Chrcl/Lime - UK 2.5 (Older Kids)

Skechers Boys Uno Gen1 Color Surge Trainers, Charcoal, 2.5 UK

Used Offers from

Skechers 403647L/CCLM UNO GEN1 - COLOR SURGE Boys Casual Shoes Chrcl/Lime - UK 2.5 (Older Kids)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Boy's Uno Gen1 Color Surge Sneakers, Charcoal Synthetic/ Green & Gray Trim, 2.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.80
Free Delivery

Skechers Boy's Uno Gen1 Color Surge Sneakers, Charcoal Synthetic/ Green & Gray Trim, 2.5 UK Child

In stock
£58.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Uno - Stand On Air Shoes White Kids - 28.5
£34.62
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Free Delivery
Skechers Boys Uno Lite Vendox Sneaker, Navy, 2 UK
£39.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers 403647L/CCLM UNO GEN1 - COLOR SURGE Boys Casual Shoes Chrcl/Lime - UK 2.5 (Older Kids)

Cheapest offer

Bring a bold finish to everyday outfits with the Skechers Uno Gen1 Colour Surge casual trainers. Made for boys, this lace-up pair comes in a charcoal and lime colourway that stands out while staying easy to wear. A synthetic upper is paired with a textile lining for a clean, sporty look, while Memory Foam is included as a key feature. Set on a flat profile under 2.5cm, the design keeps the silhouette low and versatile for casual wear. A relaxed width fitting completes the shape, offering an easy-going feel across the foot. Key features Boys casual trainer style Synthetic upper material Textile lining material TPR sole material Lace-up fastening Memory Foam feature Relaxed width fitting Flat heel height (under 2.5cm) Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£46.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com