Debenhams Desert Kiss Low Double H Strap Slide Rose Gold Duraleather rose gold

Skechers Desert Low Slide RSGD Rose gold Womens Slide Sandals 114707 in a Plain Man-made in Size 6

Cheapest Price
2 - 4 working days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Desert Kiss Low Double H Strap Slide Rose Gold Duraleather rose gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.00

Skechers Bobs Desert Kiss Low Womens Slide Sandals in Rose Gold - 6 UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery
Debenhams Desert Kiss Low Double H Strap Slide Rose Gold Duraleather rose gold

Cheapest offer

Distinctive double H-strap design in rose gold duraleather for a contemporary look Flat heel height (under 2cm) ensures all-day comfort and easy walking Lightweight TPR outsole with textured grip for enhanced stability Cushioned EVA sockbed provides responsive support with each step Versatile slide silhouette allows for effortless on-and-off wear These Skechers DESERT KISS LOW slides combine practicality with a touch of glamour. The signature double H-strap design creates a modern aesthetic whilst maintaining the ease of a classic slide. Perfect for casual summer days, these sandals pair brilliantly with cropped trousers and a linen shirt for weekend brunches, or with a flowing maxi dress for garden parties. The cushioned footbed ensures comfort during extended wear, making them ideal for city explorations or coastal promenades. Their metallic finish adds a subtle sparkle to everyday ensembles without overwhelming your look. Versatile enough to transition from daytime shopping trips to
£39.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

SKECHERS Womens Desert Kiss Adobe Princess Ankle Strap Sandals Black 5
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Desert Kiss Low Peak Look Mules Gold-Coloured
£37.88
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Skechers Wedge sandals DESERT KISS GOLDEN LILY in Black 5
£64.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery