Debenhams Lifted Comfort Adjustable Open Toe Sandal White white

Skechers Lifted Comfort Sandal, White, Size 5, Women White

Debenhams Lifted Comfort Adjustable Open Toe Sandal White white

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.10

Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Trainers, White, 5 UK

In stock
£60.90
Delivery from £12.00

Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Trainers, White, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£72.00
Delivery from £20.00

Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Trainers, White, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£94.53
Delivery from £9.29

Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Trainers, White, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£95.29
Delivery from £9.29
Debenhams Lifted Comfort Adjustable Open Toe Sandal White white

Cheapest offer

Adjustable hook-and-loop fastener for a customised fit Open toe design for breathability during warm weather Cork-look footbed provides natural comfort and support Lightweight platform sole offers subtle height without compromising stability Multiple strap design creates a modern, versatile aesthetic Step into everyday comfort with these LIFTED COMFORT sandals from Skechers. The thoughtfully designed straps create a secure yet flexible fit that adapts to your foot's natural movement, while the cushioned footbed moulds to your unique shape for all-day wearability. Perfect for casual outings, weekend brunches or holiday strolls, these sandals pair brilliantly with cropped trousers and a linen shirt for a relaxed daytime look. The modest platform adds a contemporary touch without sacrificing walkability, making these an ideal choice for city explorations or garden parties. Their adjustable nature ensures they remain comfortable throughout the day, whether you're meeting friends for coffee
£44.10
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Skechers Lifted Comfort Womens Vegan Adjustable Strap Sandals
£54.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's LIFTED COMFORT Adjustable Open Toe Sandal Taupe | Size: 7 Skechers Taupe 7
£50.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Sandals, Black, 5 UK
£74.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Trainers, Black, 7 UK
£57.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00