Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White Spikeless, 10 UK

Skechers Mens Prestige Sl Waterproof Golf Shoe, White Without Spikes, 10 UK

Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White Spikeless, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White Spikeless, 10 UK

£117.19
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White Spikeless, 10 UK

In stock
£118.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Mens 2026 Slip-ins GO GOLF Prestige SL Leather Waterproof Golf Shoes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White Spikeless, 10 UK

In stock
£126.47
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White Spikeless, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£142.94
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White Spikeless, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£182.85
Delivery from £12.80

Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White Spikeless, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£191.61
Delivery from £12.80
Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White Spikeless, 10 UK

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF PROTECTION: Stay dry and comfortable with the one-year waterproof warranty on these running shoes for men. SUPERIOR TRACTION: The spikeless outsole provides excellent grip and stability for sneakers for men on the golf course. CUSHIONED COMFORT: Featuring Skechers' Heel Pillow and removable Arch Fit insole with lightweight ECO FLIGHT cushioning for all-day comfort in these mens running shoes. DURABLE LEATHER UPPER: The lace-up leather upper on these sneakers for men ensures long-lasting wear.
£115.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Skechers GO Golf Prestige Waterproof Lace Up Golf Shoes for Men
£118.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Waterproof Lace Up Golf Shoes for Men Slip-in Trainers, White/Navy/Red, 11.5 UK
£125.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 7
£118.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery