Uno Wedge Hi Steps Trainers Black

Skechers Uno Wedge Trainers

Uno Wedge Hi Steps Trainers Black

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£79.00
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 8 | Synthetic/Textile

5-7 business days
£80.00
Delivery from £6.95
Uno Wedge Hi Steps Trainers Black

Cheapest offer

Update your outfits with a touch of comfort in these Skechers Street™ Uno Wedge - HI Steps.This on-trend style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, a breathable Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole and a platform wedge heel with a visible Skech-Air® air cushioned midsole. Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Fastening: lace-up • Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort footbed • Visible Skech-Air® airbag midsole • Upper in durabuck with metallic duraleather • Flexible sole • Heel 5cm/2" Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 97% polyurethane, 3% polyester • Lining: 100% polyester • Cushioning: 100% polyester • Sole: 100% EVA Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origin of manufacture (stitching, assembly, finishing): China Last updated information: 02/04/2026
£79.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Uno Wedge Hi Steps Trainers White
£67.15
Compare 9 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Everything Nice Sneaker, Off-White, 10
£70.57
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uno Wedge Hi Steps Trainers White
£80.00
Compare 5 prices
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge Safari Daze Trainers, Black, 4 UK
£57.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery