Skechers Uno Wedge Trainers White EU 40 Woman

Uno Wedge Hi Steps Trainers White

Skechers Uno Wedge Trainers White EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Uno Wedge Hi Steps Trainers White

5-7 days
£67.15
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Women's UNO Wedge-Hi Steps Trainers, White Opulent Garden, 7 UK

In stock
£78.48
Delivery from £59.48

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in White, Size 7 | Synthetic/Textile

5-7 business days
£80.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Women's UNO Wedge-Hi Steps Trainers, White Opulent Garden, 7 UK

In stock
£84.73
Delivery from £15.90

Skechers Women's UNO Wedge-Hi Steps Trainers, White Opulent Garden, 7 UK

In stock
£106.79
Delivery from £12.00

Skechers Women's UNO Wedge-Hi Steps Trainers, White Opulent Garden, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£111.00
Delivery from £20.00

Skechers Women's UNO Wedge-Hi Steps Trainers, White Opulent Garden, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£128.29
Delivery from £12.06

Skechers Women's UNO Wedge-Hi Steps Trainers, White Opulent Garden, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£130.73
Delivery from £12.06
• 1
• 2
Skechers Uno Wedge Trainers White EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

SKECHERS Uno Wedge Trainers for WomenElevate your style and step into a new realm of comfort with the SKECHERS Street™ Uno Wedge - HI Steps trainers. Designed for the modern woman who refuses to choose between fashion and feel, these sneakers deliver a stunning combination of trend-setting design and the legendary comfort SKECHERS is known for. The Uno Wedge is more than just footwear, it´s a statement piece that boosts your height and your confidence, making it an essential addition to your collection.Experience a revolution in comfort with every step you take. The heart of these exceptional trainers lies in the innovative cushioning technologies. The SKECHERS Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole provides an instant feeling of relief, moulding perfectly to the unique contours of your foot for personalized, all-day support. This breathable insole ensures your feet stay cool and fresh, whether you´re running errands or enjoying a day out. Complementing this is the iconic Skech-Air® visible ai
£50.99
6-8 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Plush interiors and padded soles for superior comfort.
• Durable materials with impact-absorbing midsoles for longevity.
• Air-cooled memory foam enhances breathability during extended wear.

Similar products

Uno Wedge Hi Steps Trainers White
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 6 | Synthetic/Textile
£48.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Uno Wedge Hi Steps Trainers Black
£48.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers UNO Wedge Hi Steps, bbk, 5.5 UK
£80.00
Compare 4 prices
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Uno Wedge Hi Steps Trainers Black
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99