SKS GERMANY S-BLADE FIXED rear mudguard for road bikes with anti-theft protection, bike accessories (fixed mounting possible, minimalist design, high-performance plastic)

Used Offers from

SKS GERMANY S-BLADE FIXED rear mudguard for road bikes with anti-theft protection, bike accessories (fixed mounting possible, minimalist design, high-performance plastic)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.98
15980.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

SKS S-Blade Fixed Rear Mudguard Black

2 to 3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.95

SKS S-Blade Fixed Rear Mudguard

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

SKS GERMANY S-BLADE FIXED rear mudguard for road bikes with anti-theft protection, bike accessories (fixed mounting possible, minimalist design, high-performance plastic)

In stock
£19.31
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY S-BLADE FIXED rear mudguard for road bikes with anti-theft protection, bike accessories (fixed mounting possible, minimalist design, high-performance plastic)

In stock
£19.31
Free Delivery

SKS S-Blade Fixed Rear Mud Guard Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.79
Delivery from £3.00

SKS GERMANY S-BLADE FIXED rear mudguard for road bikes with anti-theft protection, bike accessories (fixed mounting possible, minimalist design, high-performance plastic)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

SKS S-Blade Fixed Rear Mudguard - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

SKS S-Blade Fixed Rear Mudguard:

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SKS S-Blade Rear Mudguard Black
£15.49
Compare 11 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SKS S-Board FR Mudguard - Black
£15.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS S-Guard Mudguard, Black, One Size, 11414
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS S Board & S Blade Mudguard Set - Black - 27.5 -28 inch x 38 mm
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS Germany Mudguard Front S Board Fr Black
£25.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS GERMANY S-BLADE FIXED rear mudguard for road bikes with anti-theft protection, bike accessories (fixed mounting possible, minimalist design, high-performance plastic)

Cheapest offer

Rear mudguard for road bikes with theft protection: Thanks to the fixed mounting option on the seat post, the bike mudguard will quickly drive many a thief to despair. Sophisticated bicycle accessory: The S-BLADE splash guard in a slim, minimalist design is aerodynamic and can be optimally adapted to the bicycle thanks to the angle adjustment. Secure mounting for even more protection: With the fixed mounting option, the wheel guard made of impact-resistant high-performance plastic is optimally protected against theft. Made in Germany: The bicycle accessories as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY S-BLADE FIXED rear mudguard for road bikes with anti-theft protection (bike accessories, length: 465 mm, weight: 129 g)
£15.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk