Sks Velo 55 Kids Mudguard Set - 20 inch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.95

SKS Unisex Child Velo55 Kids Set 20 Mudguard - Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY VELO 55 KIDS SET 20'' mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for children's bikes, for tyre widths 42-50 mm, universal angle attachment, strut attachment optionally available)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.40
Delivery from £13.99

SKS Velo Kids Mudguard Set 20: 20"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY VELO 55 KIDS SET 20'' mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for children's bikes, for tyre widths 42-50 mm, universal angle attachment, strut attachment optionally available)

In stock
£19.43
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY VELO 55 KIDS SET 20'' mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for children's bikes, for tyre widths 42-50 mm, universal angle attachment, strut attachment optionally available)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY VELO 55 KIDS SET 20'' mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for children's bikes, for tyre widths 42-50 mm, universal angle attachment, strut attachment optionally available)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY VELO 55 KIDS SET 20'' mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for children's bikes, for tyre widths 42-50 mm, universal angle attachment, strut attachment optionally available)

In stock
£20.03
10.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Velo Kids Mudguard Set - 20 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sks Velo 55 Kids Mudguard Set - 20 inch

Cheapest offer

SKS: The new extension of the successful velo clip-on mudguard family. With these mudguards, kids can also pep up their bikes like the grownups and are well protected against dirt on their way to school weight: 156 g wheel size: 20 " tyre width:1.65"-2.10" length front fender: 525 mm length rear fender: 650 mm
£12.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

SKS Unisex Child Velo55 Junior Set 24 Mudguard - Black, One Size
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sks Velo 55 Cross Fender Kit 28´´ Mudguard Black 28´´ - 700 28´´ - 700 Black
£15.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SKS Velo Junior 24" Mudguard Set Black
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SKS Unisex Adult U-Stays Kit Velo55 Cross Spare Part - Black, One Size
£10.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.90
Sks Velo 65 Mtb Mudguard Set Black 26-27.5´´ 26-27.5´´ Black
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95