Sks Velo 65 Mtb Mudguard Set Black 26-27.5´´ 26-27.5´´ Black

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

SKS GERMANY VELO 65 MOUNTAIN SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for mountain bikes, tyre width 52-60 mm, universal angle mounting, strut mounting optionally available)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.49
20475.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

SKS Velo Mudguard Set 26 inch and 700c in Black (26 inch x 65 mm) Size

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.95

SKS Unisex Adult Velo65 Mountain Set 26 Mudguard - Black, 26-Inch/65 mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.86
Free Delivery

SKS Velo Mudguard Set 47/55/65mm: BLACK 26" 65MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.86
Free Delivery

SKS Velo 65 Mountain 26in Fender Set, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.14
Delivery from £42.34

SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Velo Mudguard Set 47 / 55 / 65 MM Black - 26 Inch / 65 MM

£33.29
Free Delivery

SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Velo Mudguard Set 47 / 55 / 65 MM Black - 26 Inch / 65 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY VELO 65 MOUNTAIN SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for mountain bikes, tyre width 52-60 mm, universal angle mounting, strut mounting optionally available)

In stock
£43.68
Free Delivery
Sks Velo 65 Mtb Mudguard Set Black 26-27.5´´ 26-27.5´´ Black

Cheapest offer

SKS Velo 65 MTB Mudguard Set: Ultimate Protection for City and TrailTired of mud, spray, and grime ruining your ride and covering your gear? The SKS Velo 65 MTB mudguard set is your definitive answer for all-weather cycling, delivering robust protection and exceptional versatility. Engineered in Germany, this mudguard set ensures you stay cleaner and more comfortable, allowing you to focus on the joy of the ride, whether you´re commuting through city streets or tackling challenging off-road trails. Its clever design provides extensive coverage, shielding you from water spray from the front wheel and preventing the notorious mud stripe up your back from the rear, while also protecting your bike´s sensitive components like the drivetrain and suspension from abrasive grit and dirt.Whether City Or Off-Road, No Matter Where You Travel, The Sks Velo Mudguards Are A Reliable Companion For You. The Velo Group Covers Tyres From 2.1″-2.35″ And Fits With The Universal Mounting System To A Wide Ra
£15.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Features

Product colour Black
Type Front & rear mudguards (set)
Compatible wheel size (min) 66 cm (26")
Compatible wheel size (max) 69.8 cm (27.5")

Product information

At a glance

• Universal fit for diverse bike frames.
• Lightweight design ensures optimal performance.
• Stylish look enhances bike aesthetics.