SKS S-Guard Rear Mudguard Black

SKS S-Guard Mudguard, Black, One Size, 11414

Used Offers from

SKS S-Guard Rear Mudguard Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.95

SKS S-Guard Mudguard, Black, One Size, 11414

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

SKS S-Guard Mudguard - Black

2-3 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

SKS S-Guard Mudguard in Black

1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £2.95

SKS GERMANY S-GUARD mudguard made of flexible plastic (bicycle accessory with effective splash protection, fits under almost every saddle, uncomplicated mounting, wheel protection in clean look) black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY S-GUARD mudguard made of flexible plastic (bicycle accessory with effective splash protection, fits under almost every saddle, uncomplicated mounting, wheel protection in clean look) black

£11.75
Delivery from £4.49

SKS S-Guard Clip-On Rear Fender - Saddle Mount Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.15
Delivery from £28.54

Sks S-Guard Rear Mudguard: Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.34
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY S-GUARD mudguard made of flexible plastic (bicycle accessory with effective splash protection, fits under almost every saddle, uncomplicated mounting, wheel protection in clean look) black

In stock
£14.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SKS S Board & S Blade Mudguard Set - Black - 27.5 -28 inch x 38 mm
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS Chainblade 38-Teeth Chain Guard Black
£10.53
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SKS S-Blade Rear Mudguard Black
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SKS S-Guard Rear Mudguard Black

Cheapest offer

Unlike many plastic mudguards that are merely produced from punched-out plastic, the SKS S-Guard is different. Built from tougher, profiled and lightweight injection-moulded plastic this clip-on rear mudguard is long and wide enough for road and mountain bike use. Fast to fit, the SKS S-Guard can also be zip tied onto your saddle rails for extra security (zip ties not included). Key Features: Weight: 24 gLength: 290 mmSuitable for trekking, travel, cross and fitness bikesSuitable for road racing bikesSuitable for mountain bikes5-year warrantySKS S-Blade user guide
£7.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk