SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 PCS - 34-37MM

SKS Stay Mounting Clamps - 2 pcs - 34-37 mm

SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 PCS - 34-37MM

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £2.95

SKS Unisex - Adult's Strut Mounting Clamps Mudguard Stays, Black, 1 Size, One, 2257210954

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.57
Free Delivery

SKS Unisex - Adult's Strut Mounting Clamps Mudguard Stays, Black, 1 Size, One, 2257210954

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.84
Delivery from £4.49

SKS Unisex - Adult's Strut Mounting Clamps Mudguard Stays, Black, 1 Size, One, 2257210954

£10.86
Delivery from £4.49

SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Stay Mounting Clips - Pack Of 2 - 34-37 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
Free Delivery

SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Stay Mounting Clips - Pack Of 2 - 34-37 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
Free Delivery

SKS Unisex - Adult's Strut Mounting Clamps Mudguard Stays, Black, 1 Size, One, 2257210954

In stock
£17.90
Delivery from £2.80
SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 PCS - 34-37MM

Cheapest offer

A practical & secure solution for fitting mudguard stays to suspension forks with no eyelets. 2 clips supplied. Includes fitting screws.
£6.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 Piece 26.5-31MM Black (26.5-30.5 mm) Size:
Delivery from £2.95
SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 PCS - 31-34MM
£6.49
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SKS U-Stays Mounting System Clip For Velo Series Lens 5 Pcs
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SKS Stay Mounting Clamps (2Pcs) 37-40Mm (Pack of 2)
£13.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 PCS - 40-43MM
£6.49
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95