SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 Piece 26.5-31MM Black (26.5-30.5 mm) Size:

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £2.95

SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 Pcs.: 26.5-30.5mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.51
Delivery from £4.49

SKS Stay Mounting Clamps (2 PCS): 26.5-31MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.12
Free Delivery

SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 Pcs.: 26.5-30.5mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.39
Delivery from £0.49

SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 Pcs.: 26.5-30.5mm

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Stay Mounting Clamps - Pack Of 2 - 26.5-30.5 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
Free Delivery

SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Stay Mounting Clamps - Pack Of 2 - 26.5-30.5 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 PCS - 31-34MM
£6.49
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SKS Stay Mounting Clips 37-40 mm, 2 pcs, Black
£6.49
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 PCS - 40-43MM
£6.49
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sks Mudguard Spare - U-stay Mounting System Clip for Velo Series With
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SKS Stay Mounting Clamps (2Pcs) 37-40Mm (Pack of 2)
£13.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

A practical & secure solution for fitting mudguard stays to suspension forks with no eyelets. 2 clips supplied. Includes fitting screws.
£6.49
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk