SL 827 Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

SAINT LAURENT SL 827 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Cat Eye

SL 827 Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£211.00
Delivery from £5.45

SAINT LAURENT SL 827 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Cat Eye

1 days
£221.00
Delivery from £5.99

Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 827 002 Havana Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Saint Laurent Square Havana Grey Sl 827 In Brown Brown

Unknown
£269.00

SL 827 Cat-Eye Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£282.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

SAINT LAURENT SL 890 BETTY THIN 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£175.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Saint Laurent - SL M156 001 Black - Sunglasses
£227.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SL M172 Sunglasses- unisex- Saint Laurent- Sunglasses- Black- 53 MM- Accessories 53 MM
£221.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SL 872 Erin Sunglasses- unisex- Saint Laurent- Sunglasses- Black- 52 MM- Accessories 52 MM
£175.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses - male - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM
£237.25
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SL 827 Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

Cheapest offer

Saint Laurent SL 827 Sunglasses pair a wide - decisive cat-eye silhouette with a bold browline for a glamorous - statement-making look. Key attributes: Brown | Marrone | Acetate | Wide cat-eye silhouette | Pronounced browline | Iconic corner angle | Saint Laurent logo engraved on temples | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 52 mm | Wide frame | Bold cat-eye silhouette | Composition & care: Acetate | Clean lenses with a microfiber cloth and mild lens cleaner. Store in a protective case when not in use.
£211.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk