Sl acial-make-up FoundationIn Your Tone 24 Hour Foundation 9N Rich

Sleek MakeUP In Your Tone 24 Hour Foundation, Medium Buildable Coverage in 30 Shades, Semi-Matte Flawless Finish, 9N, 30ml

Used Offers from

Sl acial-make-up FoundationIn Your Tone 24 Hour Foundation 9N Rich

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.09
£333.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Sleek MakeUP In Your Tone 24 Hour Foundation, Medium Buildable Coverage in 30 Shades, Semi-Matte Flawless Finish, 9N, 30ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
3.33 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £2.99

Sleek MakeUP In Your Tone 24 Hour Foundation, Medium Buildable Coverage in 30 Shades, Semi-Matte Flawless Finish, 9N, 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

Sleek MakeUP In Your Tone 24h Foundation 9n I M Vegan 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£13.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sigma Beauty Essential Brush Set Brush Set
£160.00
Compare 3 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sleek Makeup Set And Kit For Makeup 1 Unit 30 gr
£6.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sleek MakeUp Powder Blush Face Form Blush Slim - Tick
£4.21
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sleek Hypnotic Highlights Highlighting & Lip Kit
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sleek In Your Tone Longwear Concealer 7ml - 8C Rich
£3.52
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Sl acial-make-up FoundationIn Your Tone 24 Hour Foundation 9N Rich

Cheapest offer

With the In Your Tone 24 Hour Foundation, Sleek MakeUP presents a foundation that is specially designed for authentic colour reproduction. The fluid texture enables effortless blending and leaves a semi-matte finish that always looks natural. The coverage can be built up individually from a medium level to optically even out unevenness or redness. Particular attention is paid to the colour fidelity of the pigments, so that no unwanted grey or ashy veil appears even on deeper skin tones. The long-lasting formulation was developed to last up to 24 hours and is resistant to sweat and high humidity. Pores can be visually softened by the light consistency without creating a heavy or mask-like effect on the face. The partially translucent 30 ml bottle with black pump dispenser also contains ingredients such as sodium hyaluronate and panthenol. This vegan foundation is designed for all skin types and is available in a wide range of 30 different shades to precisely cover a variety of skin tone
£9.09
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk