Sleeping bag Carp Spirit Blax 3 Season Vert TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£66.64
Delivery from £16.99

Carp Spirit Blax Sleeping Bag Green

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £8.49

BLAX Sleep Bag 3 Season

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£78.21
Delivery from £9.99

BLAX Sleep Bag 3 Season

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.31
Free Delivery

BLAX Sleep Bag 3 Season

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trakker Big Snooze Sleeping Bags & Covers Carp Fishing - All Models - Camping
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Eos Sleeping Bag Green 210 x 88 cm
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnum 100 BIVVY
Free Delivery
Trakker Big Snooze Plus Bag / Carp Fishing Sleeping Bag
£84.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sleeping bag Carp Spirit Blax 3 Season Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The Blax™ 3 Season sleeping bag offers an unbeatable warmth/quality/price ratio. It has many technical details that are usually only found on much more expensive bags. Perfect for use in spring, summer and fall, the Blax™ 3 Season sleeping bag is lined with siliconized hollow fibres that retain warmth and reduce weight.Cut very comfortably, the Blax™ 3 Season down allows the angler to turn over without a problem while keeping the warmth in the down. The specific cutout at the head adds extra comfort by preventing air from entering through the shoulders.Tip: You can add on top of your Blax™ 3 Season down a Magnum Thermal blanket to gain warmth and upgrade to a 4 Season equivalent.Filling: Siliconized hollow fibers for added warmth, volume and longevity.Outer fabric: Water repellent 190T polyester.Inner fabric: Polyester.Size: 220 x 95cm
£66.64
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.