Sleeping bag Millet Baikal 750 Regular +10C blue night woman - Left

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£73.64
Delivery from £4.99

Millet - Hiking sleeping bag - Women's - Baikal 750 W - Baikal 750 W Saphir for Women - Size Left - Navy Navy Left

under 2 day(s)
£78.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet Baikal 750 5°c Sleeping Bag Blue Long / Left Zipper

2-4 working days
£81.49
Delivery from £4.99
Sleeping bag Millet Baikal 750 Regular +10C blue night woman - Left

Cheapest offer

The Millet Baikal 750 Regular +10 sleeping bag for women, the star of summer hikes, is now moisture-resistant and has a lower carbon footprint thanks to new recycled insulation padding. With an updated top seam, it now boasts an undeniably more modern style.
£73.64
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Millet Bivy Bivibag Black
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Bossons Regular Sleeping Bag +5C Blue Black
£108.36
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
MILLET Bivy Bag Unisex, Grey, One Size
£90.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MILLET Light Down 5 - Men - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size
£158.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
MILLET Baikal 750 Reg Unisex, Blue (New Logo), One Size
£67.24
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery