Sleeping Bag Regatta Hilo v2 TU

Cheapest Price
4 days
£29.33
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeping Bag Regatta Hilo v2 Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£30.83
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hilo V2 200 Sleeping Bag Blue

13-15 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Hilo 200 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Hilo 200 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

In stock
£38.20
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Hilo 200 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.48
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Hilo 200 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery
Sleeping Bag Regatta Hilo v2 TU

Cheapest offer

Made from durable and lightweight fabric, the Hilo v2 200 sleeping bag is perfect for camping or caravanning in summer. The insulated and soft-touch fabric is mummy-shaped to offer excellent heat retention and a minimal pack size to save space. It is equipped with a dual-direction zipper for opening from the top or bottom and an internal pocket to keep valuables close at hand. The suspension hooks at the base allow for ventilation and drying during your outdoor adventures.Single-layer construction to maintain even filling distributionSoft lining for a comfortable night's sleepInternal pocket to keep your valuables close at hand
£29.33
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Hilo V2 250 Sleeping Bag Green
£31.98
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sleeping Bag Regatta Montegra 300 TU
£33.04
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sleeping Bag Regatta Hilo v2 Ultralite 750 Mummy TU
£25.63
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Montegra 200 Sleeping Bag (One Size) (Citron Green)
£26.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Boys Roary Sleeping Bag Blanket, with Soft Brushed Lining, Convertible Blanket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49