Sleeping Bag Regatta Montegra 300 TU

Cheapest Price
4 days
£33.04
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeping Bag Regatta Montegra 300 Vert TU

2-6 working days
£34.53
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Montegra 300 Sleeping Bag, Baffle Stretch Lining that Contours to Body, Durable, Insulated & Lightweight - Perfect for Outdoors & Camping

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.29
Free Delivery

Regatta Montegra 300 Sleeping Bag, Baffle Stretch Lining that Contours to Body, Durable, Insulated & Lightweight - Perfect for Outdoors & Camping

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.30
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Montegra 300 Sleeping Bag, Baffle Stretch Lining that Contours to Body, Durable, Insulated & Lightweight - Perfect for Outdoors & Camping

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.41
Free Delivery

Regatta Montegra 300 Sleeping Bag, Baffle Stretch Lining that Contours to Body, Durable, Insulated & Lightweight - Perfect for Outdoors & Camping

In stock
£49.45
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Montegra 300 Sleeping Bag, Baffle Stretch Lining that Contours to Body, Durable, Insulated & Lightweight - Perfect for Outdoors & Camping

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Montegra 300 Sleeping Bag Mummy 3 Season Durable Compresses

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.51
Free Delivery
Sleeping Bag Regatta Montegra 300 TU

Cheapest offer

French sizes: - H210cm x W75cm x D35cmPacked product dimensions: - H40cm x W20cm x D20cmWeight: - 1.9kgOuter material: - Ripstop NylonLining: - Brushed polyester 190TFilling: - 60% polyester/40% hollow fibers, 2 x 125 g/m²Performance: -25°C Extreme, -7°C Limit, -1°C Comfort3-season sleeping bagTear-resistant lightweight ripstop nylon fabricThe mummy shape ensures excellent heat retention and minimal storage spaceAdjustable elastic lining contours to individual needs for warm nightsDouble-layer offset construction limits cold spotsTwo-way zipper on the left side allowing for opening from the top or bottomInternal pocket to secure valuablesInsulated zipper to cover cold areas and retain body heatShoulder insulation collar to minimize heat loss from the top of the bagThe compression sack reduces the size of the bagZipped side vents at the hem for great freedom of movementTemperatures tested according to standard EN13537Suspension hooks at the base all...
£33.04
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Hilo V2 250 Sleeping Bag Green
£31.98
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sleeping Bag Regatta Hilo v2 TU
£29.33
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Montegra 200 Sleeping Bag (One Size) (Citron Green)
£26.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Boys Roary Sleeping Bag Blanket, with Soft Brushed Lining, Convertible Blanket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Bienna Single Sleeping Bag - Laser Blue
£64.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery