Sleeping bag Sea To Summit Traveller +7C Regular light blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£144.78
Delivery from £4.99

Sea To Summit Traveller Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Left Zipper

2-4 working days
£146.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sea to Summit Travel Sleeping Bag Regular

In stock
£170.48
Delivery from £3.99

Sea to Summit Travel Sleeping Bag Regular

In stock
£172.73
Free Delivery
Sleeping bag Sea To Summit Traveller +7C Regular light blue

Cheapest offer

The Sea To Summit Traveller +7C Regular sleeping bag is ideal for a summer trip, a pilgrimage, a bike tour, or as a lightweight sleeping bag for backpackers. It is also perfect for those moments when you thought you didn't have space for a sleeping bag but you need it, like surfing on an improvised couch, being stuck in an airport, or spending the night on a ferry.The 650+ fill power Ultra-Dry duck down with PFC-free insulation keeps you warm on the coldest nights and a full zipper allows for ventilation in warmer temperatures (and lets you zip two Travellers together).
£144.78
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Sea To Summit Boab Synthetic -1°C/30°F Sleeping Bag (Long) - SS25
£97.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sea to Summit Boab -1C Regular Sleeping Bag Pale Green
£92.27
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sea to Summit Traveller Down Sleeping Bag 45 Degrees Long
£151.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Ultrasil 5l Compression Bag Blue
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99