vidaXL Sliding Door with Hardware Set 102.5x205 cm ESG Glass&Aluminium

Sliding Door with Hardware Set Barn Door Tempered Glass and Aluminium vidaXL

vidaXL Sliding Door with Hardware Set 102.5x205 cm ESG Glass&Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£281.99
Free Delivery

Sliding door Black 102.5x205cm ESG tempered glass aluminium frame + hardware kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£350.16
GBP 350.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door with Hardware Set 102.5x205 cm ESG Glass&Aluminium

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of modern style to your home with this sliding door instantly. It provides the perfect solution for a space-saving opening. Durable...
£281.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com