Slim jeans Lee Luke Asphalt Rocker Gris 32x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.23
Delivery from £16.99

Lee L719ader Jeans Black 32 / 32 Men

4 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.00
Free Delivery

Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.19
Free Delivery

Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg

In stock
£65.85
Delivery from £9.99

Lee Men's Luke Slim Fit Jeans Asphalt Rocker in Grey | Size: 32R Lee Grey 32R

3-5 working days
£95.00

Similar products

Lee Rider Straight Fit Jeans Blue 38 / 32 Men
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Women's Sculpting Fit Slim Leg Pull On Jean, Infinity, 14 Short
£45.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Sculpting Fit Slim Leg Pull On Jean, Infinity, 10 Short
£35.11
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Legendary Slim Straight Leg Jean, Indy, 30W x 32L
£31.25
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slim jeans Lee Luke Asphalt Rocker Gris 32x32

Cheapest offer

Luke, our resolutely modern model, is the meeting of a slim cut and tapered jeans.Casual and contemporary, it has a mid-rise waist and a zipper fly.The slim fit at the thighs narrows to form a narrow opening at the bottom of the legs.Offering a rugged feel without heaviness, this denim is made with a high proportion of recycled fabrics.
£47.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk