Slip - Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Silk sleep masks

Cheapest Price
BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £9.95

slip Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask: Protect Your Delicate Lashes with Our Innovative, Lash-Friendly Design. Experience Uninterrupted Beauty Sleep with Slipsilk™ Comfort, 1 Contour Mask, Rest Day

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.00
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Pillowcase Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask Rest Day 1 Unit

2 to 3 day delivery
£73.00
Free Delivery

Slip Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Rest Day

2 days
£73.00
Free Delivery

Slip Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Rest Day

2 days
£73.00
Free Delivery

Slip Womens Slip Rest Day Lovely Lashes Silk Sleep Mask

2 to 5 day
£73.00

Similar products

Slip Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask, One Colour, Women One Colour
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Slip - slip pure silk initial collection queen pillowcase - white - Silk cushion covers
£67.32
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Slip - Pure Silk Queen Pillowcase - The Green - Silk cushion covers
£56.57
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Slip Skinnies - Midnight
£28.20
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Slip - Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Silk sleep masks

Cheapest offer

The slip® contour sleep mask was specially developed for sensitive eyelash extensions. The shape of the contour on the inside of the sleep mask was designed to keep it away from the eyelids and provide additional space for the eyelashes.Delivery includes: 1 x rest day pure silk contour sleep mask with contrast piping (3.8" x 8.4" / 9.5cm x 21.2cm)
£41.99
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb