Slip - Pure Silk Sleep Mask Zodiac Signs - Silk sleep masks

Slip Pure Silk Sleep Mask - Zodiac - Leo

Slip - Pure Silk Sleep Mask Zodiac Signs - Silk sleep masks

Cheapest Price
BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£48.20
Delivery from £9.95

Slip Pure Silk Sleep Mask - Zodiac - Leo

2 days
£51.35
Free Delivery

slip Pure Silk Sleep Mask - Leo Zodiac Eye Mask for Sleeping - 100% Pure 22 Momme Mulberry Slipsilk Eye Mask - Comfortable Sleeping Mask with Elastic Band + Pure Silk Filler + Internal Liner

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Pillowcase Sleep Mask Zodiac Leo

2 to 3 day delivery
£79.00
Free Delivery

Slip Womens Slip Leo Graphic-Print Silk Eye Mask

2 to 5 day
£79.00

Similar products

Slip Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask, One Colour, Women One Colour
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Slip - slip pure silk initial collection queen pillowcase - white - Silk cushion covers
£67.32
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Slip - Pure Silk Queen Pillowcase - The Green - Silk cushion covers
£56.57
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Slip Skinnies - Midnight
£28.20
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Slip - Pure Silk Sleep Mask Zodiac Signs - Silk sleep masks

Cheapest offer

The stars have aligned. Embark on a celestial slumber with this Zodiac-inspired silk sleep masks. The beauty secret of celebrity hairstylists, dermatologists and beauty experts.What could be better than sleeping on a slipsilk pillowcase? Wearing a luxurious slipsilk sleep mask at the same time (so your beauty sleep isn’t interrupted).
£48.20
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb