Slip Pure Silk Sleep Mask - Zodiac - Scorpio

Cheapest Price
2 days
£51.35
Free Delivery

Slip - Pure Silk Sleep Mask Zodiac Signs - Silk sleep masks

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£68.85
Free Delivery

slip Pure Silk Sleep Mask - Scorpio Zodiac Eye Mask for Sleeping - 100% Pure 22 Momme Mulberry Slipsilk Eye Mask - Comfortable Sleeping Mask with Elastic Band + Pure Silk Filler + Internal Liner

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Pillowcase Sleep Mask Zodiac Scorpio

2 to 3 day delivery
£79.00
Free Delivery

Slip Womens Slip Scorpio Graphic-Print Silk Eye Mask

2 to 5 day
£79.00

Similar products

Slip Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask, One Colour, Women One Colour
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Slip - slip pure silk initial collection queen pillowcase - white - Silk cushion covers
£67.32
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Slip - Pure Silk Queen Pillowcase - The Green - Silk cushion covers
£56.57
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Slip Skinnies - Midnight
£28.20
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Slip Pure Silk Sleep Mask - Zodiac - Scorpio

Cheapest offer

Making the stars align Slip's Zodiac Sleep Mask features the cosmic Scorpio sign and offers an uninterrupted snooze. Crafted from 100% pure mulberry silk inside and out, this sleep mask boosts breathable temperature control, protecting the delicate skin around your eyes from any damage. Plus, its pure silk filler and a silk-covered elastic band makes it even more plush, while the sublime celestial colour way makes it unique to you. A perfect travelling and bedtime buddy, this miraculous mask is also ideal for those partial to a daytime nap, thanks to its ability to block out even the faintest glimmer. Better beauty sleep? We're sold!
£51.35
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk