Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Twin 2 Pack Lightweight Shaping Lingerie

Sloggi 2-Pack Control Maxi Briefs, High Waist, Light Control, White Size 24 (Women)

Used Offers from

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Twin 2 Pack Lightweight Shaping Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 24 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Ladies Womens Pack of 2 Maxi Control Briefs Underwear White 24

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 24 UK

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers 2 Pack Shaping Lingerie 10037875

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

SLOGGI Control Maxi 2 Pack White 24

3 to 5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sloggi 2 Pack Control Maxi Brief, White, Size 24, Women White

Unknown
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Control 2-Pack Maxi Briefs, White - 24

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.30
Free Delivery

SLOGGI CONTROL MAXI BRIEF, COTTON, TWIN PACK, WHITE, BLACK OR POUDRE,

£24.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Men's Briefs Basic Midi 2-Pack Gray UK Size 40
£12.00
Compare 12 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Cotton High Rise 2 Pack 96% Womens Brief
£10.17
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Control Maxi 2 Pack Briefs Sloggi Beige 20
£19.07
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76
sloggi Control Maxi Briefs, Pack of 2
£18.27
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Skin, 12 UK
£19.07
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Twin 2 Pack Lightweight Shaping Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Size: 5XL - 24 / UPC: 7613138589465 / MPN: 10037875 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1651842342 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Not Specified / Colour: White / Rise: High / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 2 Pack / Style: Brief / Features: Washable / Opacity: Opaque / Exact Colour: White / Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Material: Elastane Blend / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compression Area: Buttocks / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / EAN: 7613138589465 / GTIN: 7613138589465 / Model: Sloggi Control / Theme: Not Specified / Country of Origin: China
£21.60
ebay.co.uk