Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie

Sloggi 3 Pack Maxi Briefs - White 0003 14

Used Offers from

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) Blanc 44

1-3 business days
£27.09
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size Large

3-5 days
£27.16
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Product 5d494dba1ea1c1.73032516

In stock
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Knickers - White

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Basic Maxi 3 Pack High Rise Women's Briefs White Size 14

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Maxi 3 Pack High Rise Women's Briefs White Size 14

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Product 5d494dba1ea1c1.73032516

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Maxi 3 Pack High Rise Women's Briefs White Size 14

£29.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs White/Navy/Grey Grey M - 12
£22.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie
£22.40
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi C3p Underwear, Multiple Colours 21, 14 UK
£22.40
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's GO Crush Short Briefs – Breathable – 3 Pack, Black, S
£15.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Size: L - 14 / UPC: 7610604678142 / MPN: 10007656 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1512729187 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Not Specified / Colour: White / Rise: High / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 3 Pack / Style: Brief / Features: Elastic Waist / Opacity: Opaque / Exact Colour: White / Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Material: Elastane Blend / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compression Area: Buttocks / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / EAN: 7610604678142 / GTIN: 7610604678142 / Model: Sloggi Basic+ / Theme: Not Specified / Country of Origin: China
£22.40
ebay.co.uk