Long boxer Sloggi Basic Noir M

Sloggi Basic Long Boxer Brief, Black - M

Used Offers from

Long boxer Sloggi Basic Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.43
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Mens Basic Long Boxer Short - Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Basic Long Boxer Brief, Black - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

sloggi Basic+ Long Shorts Knickers
£13.18
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
sloggi Basic+ Long Shorts Knickers
£12.24
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sloggi Long Briefs Basic+ Cotton-rich Beige Women's Size 4XL
£12.24
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Long 2P, WHITE
£19.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Long 2P, WHITE
£19.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Long boxer Sloggi Basic Noir M

Cheapest offer

The boxer long Sloggi Basic is the perfect undergarment for all your daily activities. Manufactured by the famous brand Sloggi, this boxer is designed to offer ultimate comfort at all times.With its long cut, this boxer offers extra coverage to ensure you feel optimally supported. Its soft, stretchy fabric hugs the curves of your body perfectly, giving you total freedom of movement without ever feeling tight or uncomfortable.The simple, clean design of this boxer makes it a timeless choice for tous men. The Sloggi brand is renowned for its superior quality, and this boxer is no exception. Made from high-quality materials, it's durable and will stand up to everyday wear and tear.Whether you're at work, in the gym or just at home, the boxer long Sloggi Basic will go everywhere with you. Its versatile style makes it a perfect choice for any occasion. What's more, thanks to its length, it stays securely in place all day long, avoiding awkward adjustments.Available in different size...
£16.43
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.