Sloggi Basic + Long Briefs Knickers Pants Twin Pack 95% Cotton 10218671

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Pack of 2 Basic Long Briefs Black

2-5 working days
£28.00

Sloggi Pack of 2 Long Shorts Black

2-5 working days
£29.00
Sloggi Basic + Long Briefs Knickers Pants Twin Pack 95% Cotton 10218671

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Occasion: Everyday / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 16 / Material: Elastane / MPN: 10218671 / Colour: Black / Rise: High / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 2 Pack / Style: Brief / Features: Stretch / Opacity: Opaque / Exact Material: 95% Cotton 5% Elastane
£24.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

sloggi Basic+ Long Shorts Knickers
£7.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic Long Brief, Beige, 14 UK
£7.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Long Briefs Cotton Rich Beige (Skin) Size 16
£8.82
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic Long Briefs
£9.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Long Briefs Cotton-Lined Stretch White
£8.82
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49