3 x Sloggi Basic+ Maxi 3P Women's Panties

sloggi Basic+ Maxi Cotton Briefs, Pack of 3

3 x Sloggi Basic+ Maxi 3P Women's Panties

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.68
Delivery from £9.76

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) Beige 56

1-3 business days
£24.49
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, Beige, 26 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, Beige, 26 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, Beige, 26 UK

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pack 10105593 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knickers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, Beige, 26 UK

Usually dispatched within 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.21
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Maxi brief 3 pair pack size 26 in Nude

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
3 x Sloggi Basic+ Maxi 3P Women's Panties

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 54 / UPC: 7613112429435 / Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1854709679 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compression Area: Array / Accents: Logo / Colour: Beige / Brand: sloggi / Type: Maxi C3P / Department: Women / EAN: 7613112429435 / GTIN: 7613112429435 / Number in Pack: 3 / Model: BASIC / Theme: Colourful / Style: Briefs / Features: Stretch / Opacity: Opaque
£20.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise
£22.25
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Black Cotton - Size Small
£11.70
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Maxi Briefs Basic+ - Beige Cotton - Size 5XL
£10.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief,White,20UK
£11.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sloggi Women's Maxi Briefs Basic+ 3+1 (4 Pack) 95% Cotton Nude
£28.00
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery