Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 10

Sloggi 3 Pack Maxi Briefs - White white 10 (S)

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 10

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 10

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.60
Free Delivery

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) Blanc 40

1-3 business days
£24.49
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack - White - S - 10

3-5 Days
£25.20
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 10

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi 3 x Basic+ Cotton Rich Maxi Brief White 10

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Maxi Briefs, White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Maxi Briefs, White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 10

Cheapest offer

Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
£22.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's GO Crush Hipster C3P Briefs, Cameo Brown, XXL (Pack of 3), Cameo Brown, XXL
£14.73
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs White/Navy/Grey Grey M - 12
£20.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker
£21.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Briefs Basic+ Midi - 3-Pack - Dark Blue/Light Blue/White - Size L
£13.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's GO Crush Short C3P Briefs, Silk White, S (Pack of 3), Silk White, S
£15.33
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99