Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 10

Sloggi Women's Briefs Basic+ Maxi Cotton Pack of 3

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 10

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 10

£23.46
Free Delivery

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) Noir 40

1-3 business days
£24.49
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Knickers - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi 3 Pairs Pack Basic Maxi Brief Briefs Knickers PLUS SIZE Black Black S (10)

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 10

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pack 10105593 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knickers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Maxi Briefs, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Maxi Briefs, Black

£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 10

Cheapest offer

Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
£22.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Free Evolve Hipster Knickers Modal, Hipster Cut 2-Size Fit XS-XXL
£11.47
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, XS
£6.75
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi GO Sense High Waist Knickers 2 Pack 10224852
£17.68
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Go Sense Short 2p Briefs, Peanut Butter, L (Pack of 2)
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery