Sloggi Basic + N Soft Bra - White - 40B

Sloggi Bra Basic+ Non-Wired - Cotton, Non-Padded, Smooth Soft Cup - White

Used Offers from

Sloggi Basic + N Soft Bra - White - 40B

Cheapest Price
3-5 Days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.50

Women's bra Sloggi Basic+N Blanc 105B

1-3 business days
£18.19
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's Everyday Bra, White, 40 / B

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Non-Wired Bra - White

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Women's Everyday Bra, White, 40 / B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Everyday Bra, White, 40 / B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Everyday Bra, White, 40 / B

£21.58
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Everyday Bra, White, 40 / B

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Soft Bra, White, 38A UK
£20.70
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Soft Bra, Black, 36A UK
£20.70
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Bra Basic+ Non-Wired Soft Cup Cotton-Rich Unpadded – White
£18.19
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Soft Bra White
£20.70
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic + N Soft Bra - White - 40B

Cheapest offer

Introducing the soft bra from Sloggi's Basic collection, where support meets elegance. Bringing you ultimate comfort with its wireless super soft design, this bra is perfect as an everyday essential. Embrace a smooth silhouette with the invisible soft seams and flattering v-neckline, you will not be disappointed. The adjustable straps combined with the hook and eye closure work together to secure and contour the natural shape of your bust. It has an elegant yet minimalistic aesthetic for an effortlessly glamorous appearance.
£16.00
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk