Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 26

Sloggi Briefs Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack - Cotton - White - Size 6XL

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 26

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.84
Free Delivery

Sloggi 3 Pack Maxi Briefs, White, Size 26, Women White

Check retailer for delivery time
£22.25
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Maxi Briefs, White - 26

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 26

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.96
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 26

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) Blanc 56

1-3 business days
£27.09
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 26

£27.16
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size 6XL

3-5 days
£27.16
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 26

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Men's Briefs Basic Midi 2-Pack Gray UK Size 40
£12.00
Compare 10 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Basic Mini 2 Pack Brief Black
£21.16
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Basic Mini 2 Pack Brief Black
£19.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Sloggi Men's Basic Mini 2p Slip, Black, 34 (Pack of 2)
£21.16
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Noir S
£20.62
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 26

Cheapest offer

Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
£21.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk