Sloggi Women's Controlmaxi2p Control Knickers, Skin, 24 UK

Sloggi Control Maxi Briefs 2-Pack Beige Size 24

Sloggi Women's Controlmaxi2p Control Knickers, Skin, 24 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.50
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Twin 2 Pack Lightweight Shaping Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Controlmaxi2p Control Knickers, Skin, 24 UK

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi 10037875 Control High Waist Maxi Briefs 2 Pack Nude

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Control Maxi 2 Pack Briefs - Beige Fabric - Size 5XL

3-5 days
£23.28
Delivery from £2.99

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Control (x2) Beige 54

1-3 business days
£23.58
Delivery from £16.99

2 x sloggi Control Maxi 2P Women's Briefs

Will usually delivered within 15 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.84
Delivery from £9.76

Sloggi 10037875 Control Maxi Nude Brief 2 Pack

£26.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Pack 2 Maxi Control Briefs Skin

2-5 working days
£27.00
• 1
• 2
Sloggi Women's Controlmaxi2p Control Knickers, Skin, 24 UK

Cheapest offer

Commercial 2-pack option Double layered front to smooth the tummy Core spun cotton fabric offers great flexibility but keeps the elastane away from your skin Super soft touch Waistband is designed for total comfort and freedom of movement Cotton gusset Sloggi branding to waistband Range of colours available
£17.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Sloggi Control maxi 2 pack
£17.50
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Control Maxi Briefs - Shaping High-Rise - Black Size 12
£10.40
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi 2 Pack Control Maxi Brief - White, White, Size 26, Women White
£17.50
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Skin, 22 UK
£17.50
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women Maxi Briefs – Control – 2 Pack – Black – Size 16
£17.50
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99