Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 18 UK

Sloggi Control Maxi Briefs 2 Pack Shaping – Women's Black Size 18

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 18 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Twin 2 Pack Lightweight Shaping Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Control 2-Pack Maxi Briefs, Black - 18

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.30
Free Delivery

SLOGGI CONTROL MAXI BRIEF, COTTON, TWIN PACK, WHITE, BLACK OR POUDRE,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 18 UK

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Ladies Pack Of 2 Maxi Control Briefs Underwear by Sloggi

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Control (x2) Noir 48

1-3 business days
£26.72
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Control Maxi 2 Pack Size 18 in Black

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Control Maxi Brief Cotton Rich Full Briefs Black White Nude (2 PACK)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

sloggi Control Maxi Briefs, Pack of 2
£18.27
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Control Maxi 2 Pack Briefs Sloggi Beige 20
£19.07
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76
Sloggi Control Maxi Briefs - Shaping High-Rise - Black Size 12
£11.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Shaping Lingerie Single Pack 10005203
£11.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Skin, 12 UK
£19.07
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76
Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 18 UK

Cheapest offer

Commercial 2-pack option Double layered front to smooth the tummy Core spun cotton fabric offers great flexibility but keeps the elastane away from your skin Super soft touch Waistband is designed for total comfort and freedom of movement Cotton gusset Sloggi branding to waistband Range of colours available
£21.60
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.