SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT MAXI/ T MAXI, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF IN WHITE OR BLACK

Sloggi Women's Maxi Brief Double Comfort - Cotton Full Control - White

Used Offers from

SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT MAXI/ T MAXI, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF IN WHITE OR BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief White, 22

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 18 (Pack of 3)
£27.09
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre 3 Pair Pack Maxi Briefs - Black - Size 6XL
£19.89
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Slip C3P Pack of 3, Multiple Colors (19, 18)
£21.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT MAXI/ T MAXI, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF IN WHITE OR BLACK

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Occasion: Everyday / Garment Care: Machine Washable / UPC: 7610604829315 / Material: 95% COTTON, 5%ELASTANE / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1123188971 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compression Area: Buttocks / Colour: White / Rise: Mid / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Underwear Size: 22 / EAN: 7610604829315 / GTIN: 7610604829315 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Sloggi Double Comfort Maxi / Theme: Modern / Style: COTTON, SMOOTH, MAXI BRIEF / Features: Stretch / Country of Origin: China
£14.00
ebay.co.uk